Schedule Europa League 2014/2015

Home » Schedule Europa League 2014/2015
Schedule Europa League 2014/20152016-10-26T11:52:52+00:00

The transfer market is almost closed and having said that, we can look forward to the big football events. The Europa League is about to begin and that is the reason why we have decided to place this schedule on our site. Here you can see who is going to play against who and at what time. Of course, we will keep you posted with player ratings and reviews when this big event kicks off!

Groupe A

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 19:00 B. Mönchengladbach Villarreal
18 sep. 19:00 Apollon Limasol FC Zürich
2 okt. 21:05 FC Zürich B. Mönchengladbach
2 okt. 21:05 Villarreal Apollon Limasol
23 okt. 21:05 Villarreal FC Zürich
23 okt. 21:05 B. Mönchengladbach Apollon Limasol
6 nov. 19:00 FC Zürich Villarreal
6 nov. 19:00 Apollon Limasol B. Mönchengladbach
27 nov. 21:05 Villarreal B. Mönchengladbach
27 nov. 21:05 FC Zürich Apollon Limasol
11 dec. 19:00 B. Mönchengladbach FC Zürich
11 dec. 19:00 Apollon Limasol Villarreal

 

Groupe B

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 19:00 Club Brugge Torino
18 sep. 19:00 FC Kopenhagen HJK Helsinki
2 okt. 21:05 HJK Helsinki Club Brugge
2 okt. 21:05 Torino FC Kopenhagen
23 okt. 21:05 Torino HJK Helsinki
23 okt. 21:05 Club Brugge FC Kopenhagen
6 nov. 19:00 HJK Helsinki Torino
6 nov. 19:00 FC Kopenhagen Club Brugge
27 nov. 21:05 Torino Club Brugge
27 nov. 21:05 HJK Helsinki FC Kopenhagen
11 dec. 19:00 Club Brugge HJK Helsinki
11 dec. 19:00 FC Kopenhagen Torino

Groupe C

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 19:00 Partizan Tottenham Hotspur
18 sep. 19:00 Beşiktaş Asteras Tripolis
2 okt. 21:05 Asteras Tripolis Partizan
2 okt. 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Beşiktaş
23 okt. 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Asteras Tripolis
23 okt. 21:05 Partizan Beşiktaş
6 nov. 19:00 Asteras Tripolis Tottenham Hotspur
6 nov. 19:00 Beşiktaş Partizan
27 nov. 21:05 Tottenham Hotspur Partizan
27 nov. 21:05 Asteras Tripolis Beşiktaş
11 dec. 19:00 Partizan Asteras Tripolis
11 dec. 19:00 Beşiktaş Tottenham Hotspur

Groupe D

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 19:00 Red Bull Salzburg Celtic
18 sep. 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Astra
2 okt. 21:05 Astra Red Bull Salzburg
2 okt. 21:05 Celtic Dinamo Zagreb
23 okt. 21:05 Celtic Astra
23 okt. 21:05 Red Bull Salzburg Dinamo Zagreb
6 nov. 19:00 Astra Celtic
6 nov. 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Salzburg
27 nov. 21:05 Celtic Red Bull Salzburg
27 nov. 21:05 Astra Dinamo Zagreb
11 dec. 19:00 Red Bull Salzburg Astra
11 dec. 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Celtic

Groupe E

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 19:00 PSV Estoril
18 sep. 19:00 Panathinaikos Dinamo Moskou
2 okt. 18:00 Dinamo Moskou PSV
2 okt. 21:05 Estoril Panathinaikos
23 okt. 21:05 Estoril Dinamo Moskou
23 okt. 21:05 PSV Panathinaikos
6 nov. 18:00 Dinamo Moskou Estoril
6 nov. 19:00 Panathinaikos PSV
27 nov. 21:05 Estoril PSV
27 nov. 18:00 Dinamo Moskou Panathinaikos
11 dec. 19:00 PSV Dinamo Moskou
11 dec. 19:00 Panathinaikos Estoril

Groupe F

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 19:00 Dnipro Internazionale
18 sep. 19:00 Qarabağ AS Saint-Étienne
2 okt. 21:05 AS Saint-Étienne Dnipro
2 okt. 21:05 Internazionale Qarabağ
23 okt. 21:05 Internazionale AS Saint-Étienne
23 okt. 21:05 Dnipro Qarabağ
6 nov. 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne Internazionale
6 nov. 19 :00 Qarabağ Dnipro
27 nov. 21:05 Internazionale Dnipro
27 nov. 21:05 AS Saint-Étienne Qarabağ
11 dec. 19:00 Dnipro AS Saint-Étienne
11 dec. 19 :00 Qarabağ Internazionale

Groupe G

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 21:05 Standard Luik Rijeka
18 sep. 21:05 Sevilla Feyenoord
2 okt. 19:00 Feyenoord Standard Luik
2 okt. 19:00 Rijeka Sevilla
23 okt. 19:00 Rijeka Feyenoord
23 okt. 19:00 Standard Luik Sevilla
6 nov. 21:05 Feyenoord Rijeka
6 nov. 21:05 Sevilla Standard Luik
27 nov. 19:00 Rijeka Standard Luik
27 nov. 19:00 Feyenoord Sevilla
11 dec. 21:05 Standard Luik Feyenoord
11 dec. 21:05 Sevilla Rijeka

Groupe H

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 21:05 Lille OSC FK Krasnodar
18 sep. 21:05 Everton VfL Wolfsburg
2 okt. 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg Lille OSC
2 okt. 18:00 FK Krasnodar Everton
23 okt. 18:00 FK Krasnodar VfL Wolfsburg
23 okt. 19:00 Lille OSC Everton
6 nov. 21:05 VfL Wolfsburg FK Krasnodar
6 nov. 21:05 Everton Lille OSC
27 nov. 18:00 FK Krasnodar Lille OSC
27 nov. 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg Everton
11 dec. 21:05 Lille OSC VfL Wolfsburg
11 dec. 21:05 Everton FK Krasnodar

Groupe I

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 21:05 BSC Young Boys Slovan Bratislava
18 sep. 21:05 Napoli Sparta Praag
2 okt. 19:00 Sparta Praag BSC Young Boys
2 okt. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava Napoli
23 okt. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava Sparta Praag
23 okt. 19:00 BSC Young Boys Napoli
6 nov. 21:05 Sparta Praag Slovan Bratislava
6 nov. 21:05 Napoli BSC Young Boys
27 nov. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava BSC Young Boys
27 nov. 19:00 Sparta Praag Napoli
11 dec. 21:05 BSC Young Boys Sparta Praag
11 dec. 21:05 Napoli Slovan Bratislava

Groupe J

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 21:05 Steaua Boekarest Aalborg BK
18 sep. 21:05 Rio Ave Dynamo Kiev
2 okt. 19:00 Dynamo Kiev Steaua Boekarest
2 okt. 19:00 Aalborg BK Rio Ave
23 okt. 19:00 Aalborg BK Dynamo Kiev
23 okt. 19:00 Steaua Boekarest Rio Ave
6 nov. 21:05 Dynamo Kiev Aalborg BK
6 nov. 21:05 Rio Ave Steaua Boekarest
27 nov. 19:00 Aalborg BK Steaua Boekarest
27 nov. 19:00 Dynamo Kiev Rio Ave
11 dec. 21:05 Steaua Boekarest Dynamo Kiev
11 dec. 21:05 Rio Ave Aalborg BK

 

Groupe K

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 21:05 PAOK Saloniki Dinamo Minsk
18 sep. 21:05 Fiorentina EA Guingamp
2 okt. 19:00 EA Guingamp PAOK Saloniki
2 okt. 19:00 Dinamo Minsk Fiorentina
23 okt. 19:00 Dinamo Minsk EA Guingamp
23 okt. 19:00 PAOK Saloniki Fiorentina
6 nov. 21:05 EA Guingamp Dinamo Minsk
6 nov. 21:05 Fiorentina PAOK Saloniki
27 nov. 19:00 Dinamo Minsk PAOK Saloniki
27 nov. 19:00 EA Guingamp Fiorentina
11 dec. 21:05 PAOK Saloniki EA Guingamp
11 dec. 21:05 Fiorentina Dinamo Minsk

Groupe L

Date Time Team Team
18 sep. 21:05 Metalist Charkov Trabzonspor
18 sep. 21:05 Legia Warschau Sporting Lokeren
2 okt. 19:00 Sporting Lokeren Metalist Charkov
2 okt. 19:00 Trabzonspor Legia Warschau
23 okt. 19:00 Trabzonspor Sporting Lokeren
23 okt. 19:00 Metalist Charkov Legia Warschau
6 nov. 21:05 Sporting Lokeren Trabzonspor
6 nov. 21:05 Legia Warschau Metalist Charkov
27 nov. 19:00 Trabzonspor Metalist Charkov
27 nov. 19:00 Sporting Lokeren Legia Warschau
11 dec. 21:05 Metalist Charkov Sporting Lokeren
11 dec. 21:05 Legia Warschau Trabzonspor

 

Europa League logo

 

 

 

 

 

 Picture used under Creative Commens (Roja Directa)

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]