Schedule Champions League 2014/2015

Home » Schedule Champions League 2014/2015
Schedule Champions League 2014/20152016-10-26T11:52:51+00:00

The Champions League is about to begin.. In almost two weeks, the biggest football event will start and the biggest teams will try to beat each other. The schedule for the matches is made (the drawing lot has taken place some time ago) and that is the reason why we are able to place the schedule for the Champions League (CL) 2014 / 2015 on our website. Who do you support, who is going to win the tournament? Let us know in the comment section down below!

Groupe A

Date Time Team Team
16 sep. 20:45 Olympiakos Atlético Madrid
20:45 Juventus FC Malmö FF
1 okt. 20:45 Malmö FF Olympiakos
20:45 Atlético Madrid Juventus FC
22 okt. 20:45 Atlético Madrid Malmö FF
20:45 Olympiakos Juventus FC
4 nov. 20:45 Malmö FF Atlético Madrid
20:45 Juventus FC Olympiakos
26 nov. 20:45 Atlético Madrid Olympiakos
20:45 Malmö FF Juventus FC
9 dec. 20:45 Olympiakos Malmö FF
20:45 Juventus FC Atlético Madrid

Groupe B

Date Time Team Team
16 sep. 20:45 Liverpool FC PFK Ludogorets
20:45 Real Madrid FC Basel
1 okt. 20:45 FC Basel Liverpool FC
20:45 PFK Ludogorets Real Madrid
22 okt. 20:45 PFK Ludogorets FC Basel
20:45 Liverpool FC Real Madrid
4 nov. 20:45 FC Basel PFK Ludogorets
20:45 Real Madrid Liverpool FC
26 nov. 20:45 PFK Ludogorets Liverpool FC
20:45 FC Basel Real Madrid
9 dec. 20:45 Liverpool FC FC Basel
20:45 Real Madrid PFK Ludogorets

 

Groupe C

Date Time Team Team
16 sep. 20:45 AS Monaco Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:45 SL Benfica FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
1 okt. 18:00 FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg AS Monaco
20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen SL Benfica
22 okt. 20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
20:45 AS Monaco SL Benfica
4 nov. 18:00 FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:45 SL Benfica AS Monaco
26 nov. 20:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen AS Monaco
18:00 FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg SL Benfica
9 dec. 20:45 AS Monaco FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
20:45 SL Benfica Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Groupe D

Date Time Team Team
16 sep. 20:45 Galatasaray SK RSC Anderlecht
20:45 Borussia Dortmund Arsenal FC
1 okt. 20:45 Arsenal FC Galatasaray SK
20:45 RSC Anderlecht Borussia Dortmund
22 okt. 20:45 RSC Anderlecht Arsenal FC
20:45 Galatasaray SK Borussia Dortmund
4 nov. 20:45 Arsenal FC RSC Anderlecht
20:45 Borussia Dortmund Galatasaray SK
26 nov. 20:45 RSC Anderlecht Galatasaray SK
20:45 Arsenal FC Borussia Dortmund
9 dec. 20:45 Galatasaray SK Arsenal FC
20:45 Borussia Dortmund RSC Anderlecht

Groupe E

Date Time Team Team
17 sep. 20:45 AS Roma CSKA Moskou
20:45 Bayern München Manchester City
30 sep. 20:45 Manchester City AS Roma
18:00 CSKA Moskou Bayern München
21 okt. 20:45 CSKA Moskou Manchester City
20:45 AS Roma Bayern München
5 nov. 20:45 Manchester City CSKA Moskou
20:45 Bayern München AS Roma
25 nov. 18:00 CSKA Moskou AS Roma
20:45 Manchester City Bayern München
10 dec. 20:45 AS Roma Manchester City
20:45 Bayern München CSKA Moskou

Groupe F

Date Time Team Team
17 sep. 20:45 FC Barcelona APOEL FC
20:45 AFC Ajax Paris Saint-Germain
30 sep. 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain FC Barcelona
20:45 APOEL FC AFC Ajax
21 okt. 20:45 APOEL FC Paris Saint-Germain
20:45 FC Barcelona AFC Ajax
5 nov. 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain APOEL FC
20:45 AFC Ajax FC Barcelona
25 nov. 20:45 APOEL FC FC Barcelona
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain AFC Ajax
10 dec. 20:45 FC Barcelona Paris Saint-Germain
20:45 AFC Ajax APOEL FC

Groupe G

Date Time Team Team
17 sep. 20:45 Chelsea FC Schalke 04
20:45 NK Maribor Sporting Lissabon
30 sep. 20:45 Sporting Lissabon Chelsea FC
20:45 Schalke 04 NK Maribor
21 okt. 20:45 Schalke 04 Sporting Lissabon
20:45 Chelsea FC NK Maribor
5 nov. 20:45 Sporting Lissabon Schalke 04
20:45 NK Maribor Chelsea FC
25 nov. 20:45 Schalke 04 Chelsea FC
20:45 Sporting Lissabon NK Maribor
10 dec. 20:45 Chelsea FC Sporting Lissabon
20:45 NK Maribor Schalke 04

Groupe H

Date Time Team akax Team
17 sep. 20:45 FC Porto BATE Borisov
20:45 Athletic Bilbao Sjachtar Donetsk
30 sep. 20:45 Sjachtar Donetsk FC Porto
18:00 BATE Borisov Athletic Bilbao
21 okt. 18:00 BATE Borisov Sjachtar Donetsk
20:45 FC Porto Athletic Bilbao
5 nov. 20:45 Sjachtar Donetsk BATE Borisov
20:45 Athletic Bilbao FC Porto
25 nov. 18:00 BATE Borisov FC Porto
20:45 Sjachtar Donetsk Athletic Bilbao
10 dec. 20:45 FC Porto Sjachtar Donetsk
20:45 Athletic Bilbao BATE Borisov

 

Champions League logo

Photo used under Creative Commens of Ver en vivo en directo.

[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]